Sky Net Sports 4

  • Countries
  •  Myanmar
  •  

  Please wait a while, if there is no display, please Reload or send error report.

  

Programme/Schedule Sky Net Sports 4

Site Official

Today 24 February 2018
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Chelsea (ENG) Vs Barcelona (ESP)   [SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Bayern Munich (GER) Vs Beşiktaş (TUR)   [SPORTS-2]
    7:00 AM
       Copa Libertadores (Third Round - Second Leg): Santa Fe (COL) Vs Santiago Wanderers (CHI)   [SPORTS-2]
    4:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Cerezo Osaka (JPN) Vs Guangzhou Evergrande (CHN)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    4:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR) Vs Kashima Antlers (JPN)   [FOX SPORTS-2]
    5:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Buriram United (THA) Vs Jeju United (KOR)   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    6:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) Vs Sydney (AUS)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    11:30 PM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): CSKA Moskva (RUS) Vs Crvena Zvezda (SRB)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:15 AM
       Laliga (Week-16): Leganes Vs Real Madrid   [SPORTS-2]
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Sevilla (ESP) Vs Manchester United (ENG)   [SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) Vs Roma (ITA)   [SPORTS-2]
    5:00 AM
       Copa do Brasil (Second Round): Remo Vs Internacional   [SPORTS-2]
    7:15 AM
       Copa do Brasil (Second Round): Botafogo Vs Atlético Mineiro   [SPORTS-2]
    2:00 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 1   [Golf Channel]
    5:30 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 1   [Golf Channel]
    10:30 PM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS) Vs OGC Nice (FRA)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Leipzig (GER) Vs Napoli (ITA)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Atletico Madrid (ESP) Vs København (DEN)   [SPORTS-2]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Lazio (ITA) Vs FCSB (ROM)   [SPORTS-3]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Zenit (RUS) Vs Celtic (SCO)   [SPORTS-4]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Villarreal (ESP) Vs Lyon (FRA)   [SPORTS-5]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Sporting CP (POR) Vs Astana (KAZ)   [Euro Sports ***]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Arsenal (ENG) Vs Östersunds (SWE)   [SPORTS-1]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Atalanta (ITA) Vs Dortmund (GER)   [SPORTS-2]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Bilbao (ESP) Vs Spartak Moskva (RUS)   [SPORTS-3]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Salzburg (AUT) Vs Real Sociedad (ESP)   [SPORTS-4]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): AC Milan (ITA) Vs Ludogorets (BUL)   [SPORTS-5]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Sporting Braga (POR) Vs Marseille (FRA)   [Euro Sports ***]
    7:00 AM
       Copa Sudamericana (First Round - First Leg): Everton (CHI) Vs Caracas (VEN)   [SPORTS-5]
    2:00 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 2   [Golf Channel]
    3:20 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-21): Central Coast Mariners Vs Wellington Phoenix   [SPORTS-1]
    5:30 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 2   [Golf Channel]
    6:30 PM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 16): UEFA Europa League (Round Of 16 - Draw)   [SPORTS-2]
    6:30 PM
       Mixed Martial Arts: One Championship - Quest for Gold (Yangon)   [SPORTS-3]
    10:30 PM
       Judo: World Judo Tour 2018 - Düsseldorf   [FOX SPORTS-2]
Tomorrow 25 February 2018
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Chelsea (ENG) Vs Barcelona (ESP)   [SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Bayern Munich (GER) Vs Beşiktaş (TUR)   [SPORTS-2]
    7:00 AM
       Copa Libertadores (Third Round - Second Leg): Santa Fe (COL) Vs Santiago Wanderers (CHI)   [SPORTS-2]
    4:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Cerezo Osaka (JPN) Vs Guangzhou Evergrande (CHN)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    4:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR) Vs Kashima Antlers (JPN)   [FOX SPORTS-2]
    5:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Buriram United (THA) Vs Jeju United (KOR)   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    6:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) Vs Sydney (AUS)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    11:30 PM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): CSKA Moskva (RUS) Vs Crvena Zvezda (SRB)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:15 AM
       Laliga (Week-16): Leganes Vs Real Madrid   [SPORTS-2]
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Sevilla (ESP) Vs Manchester United (ENG)   [SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       UEFA Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg): Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) Vs Roma (ITA)   [SPORTS-2]
    5:00 AM
       Copa do Brasil (Second Round): Remo Vs Internacional   [SPORTS-2]
    7:15 AM
       Copa do Brasil (Second Round): Botafogo Vs Atlético Mineiro   [SPORTS-2]
    2:00 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 1   [Golf Channel]
    5:30 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 1   [Golf Channel]
    10:30 PM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS) Vs OGC Nice (FRA)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Leipzig (GER) Vs Napoli (ITA)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Atletico Madrid (ESP) Vs København (DEN)   [SPORTS-2]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Lazio (ITA) Vs FCSB (ROM)   [SPORTS-3]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Zenit (RUS) Vs Celtic (SCO)   [SPORTS-4]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Villarreal (ESP) Vs Lyon (FRA)   [SPORTS-5]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Sporting CP (POR) Vs Astana (KAZ)   [Euro Sports ***]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Arsenal (ENG) Vs Östersunds (SWE)   [SPORTS-1]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Atalanta (ITA) Vs Dortmund (GER)   [SPORTS-2]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Bilbao (ESP) Vs Spartak Moskva (RUS)   [SPORTS-3]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Salzburg (AUT) Vs Real Sociedad (ESP)   [SPORTS-4]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): AC Milan (ITA) Vs Ludogorets (BUL)   [SPORTS-5]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - Second Leg): Sporting Braga (POR) Vs Marseille (FRA)   [Euro Sports ***]
    7:00 AM
       Copa Sudamericana (First Round - First Leg): Everton (CHI) Vs Caracas (VEN)   [SPORTS-5]
    2:00 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 2   [Golf Channel]
    3:20 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-21): Central Coast Mariners Vs Wellington Phoenix   [SPORTS-1]
    5:30 PM
       Golf (European Tour): Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Day 2   [Golf Channel]
    6:30 PM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 16): UEFA Europa League (Round Of 16 - Draw)   [SPORTS-2]
    6:30 PM
       Mixed Martial Arts: One Championship - Quest for Gold (Yangon)   [SPORTS-3]
    10:30 PM
       Judo: World Judo Tour 2018 - Düsseldorf   [FOX SPORTS-2]

Sky Net Sports 4 - Live Streaming - Online Television

SKYNET Direct to Home is a Satellite television pay TV operator provided nationwide in Myanmar by Shwe Than Lwin Media Co.,Ltd. It was launched in November 2010. Sky Net broadcasts a total 113 SD channels and 10 HD channels via Apstar 7 satellite. It also provides internet services in the Pacific Asia area. Owner by Sino Burmese businessman, Kyaw Win who is also the chairman of Skynet. Skynet have media staffer and employee more than 2000.

Sky Net Sports 4 Online, Sky Net Sports 4 Live Stream, Sports Channel online on internet, where you can watch Sky Net Sports 4 Live Streaming, Sky Net Sports 4 HD, Sky Net Sports 4 Free Live Stream.
You are Watching Sky Net Sports 4, This site made to makes it easy for watch online web television. you can Watch on iPhone, iPad or Android

--> Focus to Player