Sky Net Sports 3

  • Countries
  •  Myanmar
  •  

  Please wait a while, if there is no display, please Reload or send error report.

  

Programme/Schedule Sky Net Sports 3

Site Official

Today 19 February 2018
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Dortmund (GER) Vs Atalanta (ITA)   [SPORTS-2]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Ludogorets (BUL) Vs AC Milan (ITA)   [SPORTS-5]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Marseille (FRA) Vs Sporting Braga (POR)   [Euro Sports ***]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Östersunds (SWE) Vs Arsenal (ENG)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Real Sociedad (ESP) Vs Salzburg (AUT)   [SPORTS-4]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Spartak Moskva (RUS) Vs Bilbao (ESP)   [SPORTS-3]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): AEK Athens (GRE) Vs Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)   [Euro Sports ***]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Celtic (SCO) Vs Zenit (RUS)   [SPORTS-4]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): FCSB (ROM) Vs Lazio (ITA)   [SPORTS-3]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): København (DEN) Vs Atletico Madrid (ESP)   [SPORTS-2]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Lyon (FRA) Vs Villarreal (ESP)   [SPORTS-5]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Napoli (ITA) Vs Leipzig (GER)   [SPORTS-1]
    6:00 AM
       Copa do Brasil (Second Round): CSA Vs São Paulo   [SPORTS-2]
    7:00 AM
       Copa Sudamericana (First Round - First Leg): Defensa y Justicia (ARG) Vs América de Cali (COL)   [SPORTS-5]
    3:20 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-20): Western Sydney Wanderers FC Vs Newcastle Jets   [SPORTS-1]
    2:00 AM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Hertha Berlin Vs Mainz   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Leicester City Vs Sheffield United   [SPORTS-5]
    2:15 AM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Monaco Vs Dijon   [SPORTS-1]
    2:30 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Chelsea Vs Hull City   [SPORTS-6]
    2:30 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Girona Vs Leganes   [SPORTS-2]
    1:05 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-20): Wellington Phoenix Vs Perth Glory   [SPORTS-1]
    2:30 PM
       Golf (Asian Tour): NBO Oman Open - Day 3   [Golf Channel]
    3:20 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-20): Adelaide United Vs Central Coast Mariners   [SPORTS-1]
    5:30 PM
       Lethwei: World Lethwei Championship - BARE-KNUCKLE KING   [SPORTS-4]
    6:30 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Las Palmas Vs Sevilla   [SPORTS-2]
    7:00 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Sheffield Wednesday Vs Swansea City   [SPORTS-6]
    7:00 PM
       Scottish Premiership (Week-27): Ross County Vs Hearts   [SPORTS-5]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Udinese Vs Roma   [SPORTS-1]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Wolfsburg Vs Bayern Munich   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Freiburg Vs Werder Bremen   [FOX SPORTS-2]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Hamburger SV Vs Bayer Leverkusen   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    9:30 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): West Bromwich Vs Southampton   [SPORTS-6]
    9:30 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Brighton Vs Coventry City   [SPORTS-5]
    9:45 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Eibar Vs Barcelona   [SPORTS-2]
    10:30 PM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): PSG Vs Strasbourg   [SPORTS+]
    11:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Chievo Vs Cagliari   [SPORTS-1]
    11:30 PM
       Tennis: ATP 250 Series: Buenos Aires (Semi Final)   [SPORTS-4]
    12:00 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Alaves Vs Deportivo   [SPORTS-2]
    12:00 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Huddersfield Town Vs Manchester United   [SPORTS-6]
    12:00 AM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Schalke Vs Hoffenheim   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    1:15 AM
       Dutch League (Week-24): PSV Vs Heerenveen   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    1:30 AM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Montpellier Vs Guingamp   [SPORTS-5]
    1:30 AM
       Tennis: ATP 250 Series: Buenos Aires (Semi Final)   [SPORTS-4]
    1:45 AM
       Sauerland International Professional Boxing: IBF Intercontinental Super Middleweight Championship   [SPORTS-3]
    2:15 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Malaga Vs Valencia   [SPORTS-2]
    2:15 AM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Genoa Vs Inter Milan   [SPORTS-1]
    2:30 PM
       Golf (Asian Tour): NBO Oman Open - Day 4   [Golf Channel]
    5:30 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Real Sociedad Vs Levante   [SPORTS-2]
    6:00 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Torino Vs Juventus   [SPORTS-1]
    8:00 PM
       Dutch League (Week-24): Feyenoord Vs Heracles   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    8:30 PM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): OGC Nice Vs FC Nantes   [SPORTS-5]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Napoli Vs SPAL   [SPORTS-1]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Bologna Vs Sassuolo   [SPORTS-3]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Benevento Vs Crotone   [SPORTS+]
    8:45 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Hamilton Vs Rangers   [SPORTS-4]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Augsburg Vs Stuttgart   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    9:45 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Atletico Madrid Vs Bilbao   [SPORTS-2]
    10:15 PM
       Dutch League (Week-24): PEC Zwolle Vs Ajax   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    10:30 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Rochdale Vs Tottenham   [SPORTS-6]
    10:30 PM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Lille Vs Lyon   [SPORTS-5]
    11:30 PM
       Tennis: ATP 250 Series: Buenos Aires (Final)   [SPORTS-4]
    11:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Atalanta Vs Fiorentina   [SPORTS-1]
    11:30 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Mochengladbach Vs Dortmund   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    12:00 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Espanyol Vs Villarreal   [SPORTS-2]
    2:15 AM
       Serie-A (Week-25): AC Milan Vs Sampdoria   [SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Real Betis Vs Real Madrid   [SPORTS-2]
    2:30 AM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Marseille Vs Bordeaux   [SPORTS-5]
    9:30 AM
       MARTIAL ARTS: UFC: Cowboy Vs Medeiros   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    2:00 AM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Frankfurt Vs Leipzig   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Lazio Vs Verona   [SPORTS-1]
    2:25 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Wigan Athletic Vs Manchester City   [SPORTS-6]
    2:30 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Getafe Vs Celta Vigo   [SPORTS-2]
    4:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Ulsan (KOR) Vs Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    5:00 PM
       AFC Champions League: Kashiwa Reysol (JPN) Vs Tianjin Quanjian (CHN)   [FOX SPORTS-2]
    6:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Shanghai SIPG (CHN) Vs Melbourne Victory (AUS)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
Tomorrow 20 February 2018
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Dortmund (GER) Vs Atalanta (ITA)   [SPORTS-2]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Ludogorets (BUL) Vs AC Milan (ITA)   [SPORTS-5]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Marseille (FRA) Vs Sporting Braga (POR)   [Euro Sports ***]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Östersunds (SWE) Vs Arsenal (ENG)   [SPORTS-1]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Real Sociedad (ESP) Vs Salzburg (AUT)   [SPORTS-4]
    12:30 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Spartak Moskva (RUS) Vs Bilbao (ESP)   [SPORTS-3]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): AEK Athens (GRE) Vs Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)   [Euro Sports ***]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Celtic (SCO) Vs Zenit (RUS)   [SPORTS-4]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): FCSB (ROM) Vs Lazio (ITA)   [SPORTS-3]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): København (DEN) Vs Atletico Madrid (ESP)   [SPORTS-2]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Lyon (FRA) Vs Villarreal (ESP)   [SPORTS-5]
    2:35 AM
       UEFA Europa League (Round Of 32 - First Leg): Napoli (ITA) Vs Leipzig (GER)   [SPORTS-1]
    6:00 AM
       Copa do Brasil (Second Round): CSA Vs São Paulo   [SPORTS-2]
    7:00 AM
       Copa Sudamericana (First Round - First Leg): Defensa y Justicia (ARG) Vs América de Cali (COL)   [SPORTS-5]
    3:20 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-20): Western Sydney Wanderers FC Vs Newcastle Jets   [SPORTS-1]
    2:00 AM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Hertha Berlin Vs Mainz   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Leicester City Vs Sheffield United   [SPORTS-5]
    2:15 AM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Monaco Vs Dijon   [SPORTS-1]
    2:30 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Chelsea Vs Hull City   [SPORTS-6]
    2:30 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Girona Vs Leganes   [SPORTS-2]
    1:05 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-20): Wellington Phoenix Vs Perth Glory   [SPORTS-1]
    2:30 PM
       Golf (Asian Tour): NBO Oman Open - Day 3   [Golf Channel]
    3:20 PM
       Hyundai A-League (Week-20): Adelaide United Vs Central Coast Mariners   [SPORTS-1]
    5:30 PM
       Lethwei: World Lethwei Championship - BARE-KNUCKLE KING   [SPORTS-4]
    6:30 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Las Palmas Vs Sevilla   [SPORTS-2]
    7:00 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Sheffield Wednesday Vs Swansea City   [SPORTS-6]
    7:00 PM
       Scottish Premiership (Week-27): Ross County Vs Hearts   [SPORTS-5]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Udinese Vs Roma   [SPORTS-1]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Wolfsburg Vs Bayern Munich   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Freiburg Vs Werder Bremen   [FOX SPORTS-2]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Hamburger SV Vs Bayer Leverkusen   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    9:30 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): West Bromwich Vs Southampton   [SPORTS-6]
    9:30 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Brighton Vs Coventry City   [SPORTS-5]
    9:45 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Eibar Vs Barcelona   [SPORTS-2]
    10:30 PM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): PSG Vs Strasbourg   [SPORTS+]
    11:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Chievo Vs Cagliari   [SPORTS-1]
    11:30 PM
       Tennis: ATP 250 Series: Buenos Aires (Semi Final)   [SPORTS-4]
    12:00 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Alaves Vs Deportivo   [SPORTS-2]
    12:00 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Huddersfield Town Vs Manchester United   [SPORTS-6]
    12:00 AM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Schalke Vs Hoffenheim   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    1:15 AM
       Dutch League (Week-24): PSV Vs Heerenveen   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    1:30 AM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Montpellier Vs Guingamp   [SPORTS-5]
    1:30 AM
       Tennis: ATP 250 Series: Buenos Aires (Semi Final)   [SPORTS-4]
    1:45 AM
       Sauerland International Professional Boxing: IBF Intercontinental Super Middleweight Championship   [SPORTS-3]
    2:15 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Malaga Vs Valencia   [SPORTS-2]
    2:15 AM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Genoa Vs Inter Milan   [SPORTS-1]
    2:30 PM
       Golf (Asian Tour): NBO Oman Open - Day 4   [Golf Channel]
    5:30 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Real Sociedad Vs Levante   [SPORTS-2]
    6:00 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Torino Vs Juventus   [SPORTS-1]
    8:00 PM
       Dutch League (Week-24): Feyenoord Vs Heracles   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    8:30 PM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): OGC Nice Vs FC Nantes   [SPORTS-5]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Napoli Vs SPAL   [SPORTS-1]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Bologna Vs Sassuolo   [SPORTS-3]
    8:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Benevento Vs Crotone   [SPORTS+]
    8:45 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Hamilton Vs Rangers   [SPORTS-4]
    9:00 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Augsburg Vs Stuttgart   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    9:45 PM
       Laliga (Week-24): Atletico Madrid Vs Bilbao   [SPORTS-2]
    10:15 PM
       Dutch League (Week-24): PEC Zwolle Vs Ajax   [FOX SPORTS-3]
    10:30 PM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Rochdale Vs Tottenham   [SPORTS-6]
    10:30 PM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Lille Vs Lyon   [SPORTS-5]
    11:30 PM
       Tennis: ATP 250 Series: Buenos Aires (Final)   [SPORTS-4]
    11:30 PM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Atalanta Vs Fiorentina   [SPORTS-1]
    11:30 PM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Mochengladbach Vs Dortmund   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    12:00 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Espanyol Vs Villarreal   [SPORTS-2]
    2:15 AM
       Serie-A (Week-25): AC Milan Vs Sampdoria   [SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Real Betis Vs Real Madrid   [SPORTS-2]
    2:30 AM
       Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-26): Marseille Vs Bordeaux   [SPORTS-5]
    9:30 AM
       MARTIAL ARTS: UFC: Cowboy Vs Medeiros   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    2:00 AM
       Bundesliga (Week-23): Frankfurt Vs Leipzig   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    2:15 AM
       Serie-A (Week-25): Lazio Vs Verona   [SPORTS-1]
    2:25 AM
       FA CUP (Fifth Round): Wigan Athletic Vs Manchester City   [SPORTS-6]
    2:30 AM
       Laliga (Week-24): Getafe Vs Celta Vigo   [SPORTS-2]
    4:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Ulsan (KOR) Vs Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)   [FOX SPORTS-1]
    5:00 PM
       AFC Champions League: Kashiwa Reysol (JPN) Vs Tianjin Quanjian (CHN)   [FOX SPORTS-2]
    6:30 PM
       AFC Champions League: Shanghai SIPG (CHN) Vs Melbourne Victory (AUS)   [FOX SPORTS-1]

Sky Net Sports 3 - Live Streaming - Online Television

SKYNET Direct to Home is a Satellite television pay TV operator provided nationwide in Myanmar by Shwe Than Lwin Media Co.,Ltd. It was launched in November 2010. Sky Net broadcasts a total 113 SD channels and 10 HD channels via Apstar 7 satellite. It also provides internet services in the Pacific Asia area. Owner by Sino Burmese businessman, Kyaw Win who is also the chairman of Skynet. Skynet have media staffer and employee more than 2000.

Sky Net Sports 3 Online, Sky Net Sports 3 Live Stream, Sports Channel online on internet, where you can watch Sky Net Sports 3 Live Streaming, Sky Net Sports 3 HD, Sky Net Sports 3 Free Live Stream.
You are Watching Sky Net Sports 3, This site made to makes it easy for watch online web television. you can Watch on iPhone, iPad or Android

--> Focus to Player